Welcome!

Search

Saturday, July 3, 2010

"It's to late for your delayed, delayed devotion."

Umm so I just dropped by to say hi.

And erghhh

And that I honestly have no idea what is wrong with me. I really have to get back in touch with all my shit. I feel like everything is so loose and open but in a terrible way.

Please bare with me for a little while and hopefully I will have a worthwhile post for you all very, very soon.

I miss Mollie. I haven't seen her for 10 days. So not cool. Yeah, yeah I know that's nothing but it's a long time when I usually see her everyday okay?

Hi Moll Moll :)

Goodnight guys.
Maly Xx.


Now Playing: Delayed Devotion - Duffy

2 little voices:

~Abby~ said...

GET YOUR SHIT TOGETHER NOW MALY!
Just joking(: Take your time.
Awesome pics! And I noticed your hair and eye color are like, the same exact thing! Haha:D
xx,
~Abby~

ツ♥Maly™♥ said...

haha
It's funny cause the wall behind me is green my eyes looked really green too. I have hazel eyes you see so they are a browny green and I think you may be a little blind because my hair sure aint green. lol

 

Blog Template by YummyLolly.com